Results

Filters

December 6, 2019
Pusamania Borneo 6
  • HT: 2:0
  • ST: 2:1
  • FT: 4:1
Tira-Persikabo 4
  • Barito Putera
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Semen Padang FC
  • December 7, 2019
    PSS Sleman
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Persib Bandung
  • Persela Lamongan 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    PSM Makassar 2 1
  • December 6, 2019
    Persepar Kalteng Putra
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Madura United
  • KS Gornik Zabrze 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Wisla Krakow SA 3 3
  • Korona Kielce SA 1 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    MKS Arka Gdynia 5
  • December 7, 2019
    Hokkaido Consadole Sappo. 1 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Kawasaki Frontale 1 7
  • Urawa Red Diamonds 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Gamba Osaka 7
  • Yokohama F Marinos 1 1 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Tokyo 2 8
  • Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Shonan Bellmare 1 5
  • Shimizu S-Pulse
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sagan Tosu 1 4
  • Nagoya Grampus 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Kashima Antlers 1 4
  • Vissel Kobe 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Jubilo Iwata 3
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Vegalta Sendai 5
  • Oita Trinita 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Cerezo Osaka 1 3
  • December 6, 2019
    FC Zenit St Petersburg 1 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Dinamo Moscow 3 6
  • December 7, 2019
    FC Tambov 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Orenburg 4 3
  • December 6, 2019
    FC Arsenal Tula 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 4:0
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow 3 6
  • December 7, 2019
    FC Spartak Moscow Reserv. 3 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Rostov Youth 4 6
  • FK Krasnodar 1 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 2:3
    CSKA Youth 4 5
  • December 6, 2019
    FK Tambov Youth 2 10
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Orenburg Youth 3 6
  • FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 2 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    UFA Youth 4 5
  • Hobro IK 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    AC Horsens 2 8
  • GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 12
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    VSNK Varazdin 2 1
  • Olympique Nimes 1 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Olympique Lyonnais 2 5
  • LOSC Lille 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Stade Brestois 29 1 3
  • Ajax Amsterdam 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Willem II Tilburg 3
  • MVV Maastricht 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Utrecht 1 3
  • FC Eindhoven 2 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    FC Volendam 5
  • FC Den Bosch 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    De Graafschap 3 1
  • SBV Excelsior 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    NEC Nijmegen 7
  • FC Dordrecht 1 6
    • HT: 1:4
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:4
    SC Cambuur 1 3
  • Almere City FC 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    TOP Oss 3 4
  • SC Telstar 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    NAC Breda 3
  • Go Ahead Eagles 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    PSV Eindhoven 2 4
  • Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 1 3
  • December 7, 2019
    PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Chernomorets Balchik 6
  • PFC Spartak Pleven 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Hebar Pazardzhik 4
  • Lokomotive Sofia
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    FC CSKA 1948
  • December 6, 2019
    Millwall FC 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Nottingham Forest 2
  • FC Slovan Liberec 4 8
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    SK Slavia Prague 11
  • Bohemians Prague 1905 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Banik Ostrava 1 4
  • Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Hapoel Petah Tikva FC 3 8
  • Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet . 5 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam . 4 9
  • Hapoel Um El Fahem 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 2 2
  • Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem. 2 13
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Hapoel Acre FC 2 4
  • Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 4:2
    SC Kfar Qasem 4 4
  • FC Schaffhausen 3 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Aarau 5 4
  • December 7, 2019
    FC Oleksandriya 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Vorskla Poltava 5 1
  • December 6, 2019
    FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Olimpik Donetsk 2 1
  • Bandari FC 1
    • FT: 4:1
    Wazito 6
  • December 7, 2019
    Chemelil Sugar FC 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Western Stima FC 1 4
  • December 6, 2019
    Kariobangi Sharks 4
    • FT: 1:3
    Tusker Football Club 6
  • December 7, 2019
    Nzoia Sugar FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Kakamega Homeboyz 1 4
  • FK Zvijezda 09 7 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Sarajevo 4 9
  • FK Tuzla City 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    NK Siroki Brijeg 4 11
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    NK Celik Zenica 3 4
  • Hsk Zrinjski Mostar 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Radnik Bijeljina 1
  • December 6, 2019
    Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Hertha BSC 4 1
  • December 7, 2019
    Hannover 96 2 14
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Erzgebirge Aue 3 3
  • December 6, 2019
    Hamburger SV 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1
  • December 7, 2019
    Holstein Kiel 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 2:4
    VfL 1899 Osnabruck 1 3
  • December 6, 2019
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 10
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Karlsruher SC 3 7
  • December 7, 2019
    Greuther Furth 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    VfL Bochum 3 2
  • December 6, 2019
    Fotbal Club FCSB 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    CS Gaz Metan Medias 5 5
  • Waasland-Beveren 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Royal Antwerp FC 1 2
  • Lommel SK 3 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Oud-Heverlee 1 3 7
  • Chemnitzer FC 2 6
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FSV Zwickau 5 5
  • December 7, 2019
    Real Madrid 3 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3 3
  • December 6, 2019
    CF Villarreal 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Atletico Madrid 6
  • Hertha BSC II
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Lokomotive Leipzig 8
  • December 7, 2019
    1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 7. 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:3
    FFC Frankfurt 4
  • December 6, 2019
    FC Bayern Munich 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SC Freiburg 1 1
  • Albacete Balompie 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Extremadura UD 4 4
  • Alcorcon AD 2 6
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Real Oviedo 2
  • Malaga CF 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Tenerife CD 4
  • Racing Santander 1 4 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Fuenlabrada 3 8
  • Boavista FC 4 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    Sl Benfica 4 5
  • December 7, 2019
    FC Penafiel 6 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Porto B 3 5
  • December 6, 2019
    Pafos FC 5 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Nea Salamina Famagusta F. 2 3
  • FC Koln II 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    SC Fortuna Cologne 3 3
  • BSV Rehden 2 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    TSV Havelse 3 8
  • December 7, 2019
    Hannover 96 II 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Heider SV 3 2
  • Holstein Kiel II
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Eintracht Norderstedt
  • December 6, 2019
    CA Independiente 4 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CA Banfield 3 9
  • Colon de Santa Fe 4 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    CA Aldosivi 4 7
  • December 7, 2019
    Ruzomberok 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:5
    Slovan Bratislava 3
  • MSK Zilina 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Trencin 1 7
  • December 6, 2019
    FC Eilenburg 1 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstt. 3 4
  • Marino Luanco 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sporting Gijon B 1 3
  • Unionistas de Salamanca . 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Real Valladolid B 2 6
  • CD Izarra
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    UD Logrones
  • SD Leioa
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Athletic Bilbao B
  • Deportivo Alaves B
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Arenas Club de Getxo
  • Club Haro Deportivo
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CA Osasuna B
  • Cultural Leonesa
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Salamanca CF Uds
  • December 7, 2019
    Sevilla Atletico 4 10
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    RC Recreativo de Huelva 4 5
  • December 6, 2019
    Fenerbahce 3 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 5:2
    Genclerbirligi SK 3 4
  • December 7, 2019
    Yeni Malatyaspor 2 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Sivasspor 4 4
  • December 6, 2019
    Kolos Kovalivka U21 3 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SC Dnipro-1 U21 4 3
  • FC Oleksandriya 2 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Vorskla Poltava 3 5
  • December 7, 2019
    FC Karpaty Lviv 3 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    SFC Desna Chernihiv 1
  • FC Dynamo Kiev 3 11
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Zorya Lugansk 4 6
  • FC Mariupol 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Lviv 3 3
  • December 6, 2019
    Supersport United FC 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Highlands Park 2 3
  • Eskisehirspor 3 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Umraniyespor 2 6
  • December 7, 2019
    Hatayspor 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Boluspor 2 2
  • Werder Bremen 1 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Dynamo Dresden 3 4
  • 1 FC Magdeburg 4 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    RB Leipzig 2 11
  • FC Schalke 04 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Borussia Monchengladbach 3 2
  • Borussia Dortmund 2 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Wuppertaler SV 1 2
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    VfL Bochum 1 2
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Viktoria Köln 2 5
  • TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    MSV Duisburg 1 7
  • Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 7