Results

Filters

July 15, 2019
Helsingborgs IF 3
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
IK Sirius FK 2 6
  • GIF Sundsvall 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Hammarby IF 1 4
  • Stabaek Fotball 1 13
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Sarpsborg 2 1
  • July 16, 2019
    Vasteraas SK 3 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Jonkopings Sodra 2 2
  • July 15, 2019
    CD America de Quito 5 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    CD Olmedo 4 3
  • Vikingur Reykjavik 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Fylkir Reykjavik 3 5
  • UMF Grindavik
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    IA Akranes
  • Kingston City FC 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Heidelberg United 1
  • July 16, 2019
    Arvoll 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    Sarpsborg 08 2 1
  • July 15, 2019
    Mjondalen 2 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 4:3
    Drobak-Frogn 2
  • AFC Eskilstuna
    • FT: 2:0
    Orebro SK
  • July 16, 2019
    Degerfors IF
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:2
    IF Brommapojkarna 1
  • July 15, 2019
    Thor Ka Akureyri
    • FT: 0:3
    Valur Reykjavik
  • UMF Selfoss
    • FT: 3:0
    Stjarnan
  • Keflavik
    • FT: 2:0
    Fylkir Reykjavik
  • HJK Helsinki
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Honka
  • July 16, 2019
    Guangzhou R&f FC 4 9
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tianjin Teda 2 5
  • Shanghai Shenhua 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Henan Jianye 1 1 6
  • Guangzhou Evergrande 1 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Dalian Yifang FC 3 9
  • July 15, 2019
    FC Bulleen Lions 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Langwarrin SC 4
  • July 16, 2019
    Naft Al-junoob Sc 2
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Al Nafit Maysan 2
  • July 15, 2019
    Sao Jose EC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Foz Cataratas PR 1
  • Fluminense FC RJ 2 14
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Ceara CE 2 5
  • Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT 3 15
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    SC Recife PE 4 1
  • Ferroviario AC CE 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Nautico PE 1 2
  • Changnyeong Wfc
    • FT: 0:0
    Seoul City Wfc
  • Gyeongju FC
    • FT: 1:1
    Gumi Sportstoto
  • Hyundai Steel
    • FT: 5:1
    Boeun Sangmu Wfc
  • Suwon Wfc
    • FT: 1:1
    Hwacheon Kspo FC
  • July 16, 2019
    Norway 1 3
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:5
    Netherlands 1 5
  • Scotland 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    France
  • Spain 15
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Belgium 1
  • England 1 6
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Germany 1 4
  • Olympiacos FC 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Nottingham Forest 1
  • July 15, 2019
    Saif SC 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Sheikh Jamal 1
  • July 16, 2019
    Mohammedan SC Dhaka
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Dhaka Abahani 3
  • Bashundhara Kings
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Brothers Union
  • Nofel Sporting Club
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Arambagh KS
  • Rahmatgonj Mfs 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Team Bjmc 2
  • Arema FC 2 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Perseru Badak Lampung FC 2 2
  • Tira-Persikabo 2
    • HT: 3:2
    • FT: 5:3
    Persija Jakarta 3
  • Persib Bandung
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Persepar Kalteng Putra
  • Persipura Jayapura
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Madura United
  • July 15, 2019
    SC Corinthians SP 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Nacional AC SP 1
  • July 16, 2019
    Song Lam Nghe An 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Sai Gon FC 2
  • July 15, 2019
    Phu Dong FC 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Dong Tam Long An 2
  • July 16, 2019
    FC Neustadt
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:5
    SC Freiburg II
  • Scunthorpe United
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Leicester City
  • Burton Albion
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Sheffield United
  • Ebbsfleet United FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Charlton Athletic
  • EA Guingamp 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Stade Olympique Choletai.
  • July 15, 2019
    Colorado Rapids 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Arsenal FC 1
  • July 16, 2019
    Stevenage FC
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Peterborough United
  • AFC Fylde
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Blackpool 1
  • Yverdon-Sport FC 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Grenoble Foot 1
  • Northampton Town
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Sheffield Wednesday
  • Chorley FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Preston North End
  • Dartford FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Gillingham FC
  • Bath City FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Bristol Rovers 1
  • July 15, 2019
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Rubin Kazan 3 5
  • July 16, 2019
    Torquay United 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Plymouth Argyle
  • Eccleshill United FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Bradford City
  • July 15, 2019
    Norway 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Ireland 3 1
  • Czech Republic 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    France 1 9
  • July 16, 2019
    Stenhousemuir FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Dundee United
  • July 15, 2019
    Hobro IK 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    AGF Aarhus 3 4
  • July 16, 2019
    Brackley Town FC
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • Wealdstone FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Colchester United
  • Curzon Ashton FC
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:5
    Crewe Alexandra
  • CD das Aves
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Rd Agueda
  • SV Langenrohr
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    SC Team Wiener Linien
  • FC Groningen
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Emmen
  • SV Zulte Waregem
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KV Oostende
  • Harrogate Town FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Guiseley FC
  • July 15, 2019
    Flamengo RJ 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Fluminense FC RJ 3
  • July 16, 2019
    AA Ponte Preta SP 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Vasco DA Gama RJ 2
  • Helsingborgs IF 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Osters IF 2
  • SV 19 Straelen 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    VVV Venlo
  • Millwall FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Sporting Braga
  • Slovan Bratislava B 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Young Violets FK Austria.
  • July 15, 2019
    FC Dunav 2010 3 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Levski Sofia 4
  • July 16, 2019
    Heracles Almelo 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    SBV Excelsior 2
  • TOP Oss
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    RKC Waalwijk
  • July 15, 2019
    SD Leioa 1 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    SD Eibar 5
  • July 16, 2019
    CS Maritimo Madeira 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sporting Farense 7
  • July 15, 2019
    1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    TSV Aubstadt 3
  • July 16, 2019
    Chrobry Glogow
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
  • Boreham Wood FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Queens Park Rangers
  • FK Shkendija 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Nomme Kalju FC 2
  • FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Sheriff Tiraspol 4
  • Valletta FC 7 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    F91 Dudelange 3 6
  • HB Torshavn 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    HJK Helsinki 3
  • OFK Titograd 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    CSKA Sofia 2
  • Banants Yerevan FC 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    FK Cukaricki 2
  • Barnet FC
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 6:2
    Crystal Palace
  • AFC Telford United
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Solihull Moors FC
  • Tonbridge Angels
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Sutton United FC
  • Atherton Collieries
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Altrincham FC
  • July 15, 2019
    Bishop Auckland
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Darlington FC 1 7
  • FC Fastav Zlin 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    SK Slavia Prague 3
  • Rionegro Aguilas 5 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Cucuta Deportivo FC 4 5
  • University College Dubli. 4 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Bohemians Dublin FC 2 6
  • SC Dnipro-1 1 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk 1
  • July 16, 2019
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Olimpik Donetsk 4
  • FC Metz 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Royal Charleroi SC
  • July 15, 2019
    CS Gaz Metan Medias 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Chindia Targoviste 2 1
  • FC Viitorul Constanta 1 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 2 2
  • July 16, 2019
    SG Dynamo Dresden
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:6
    Paris Saint-Germain 1
  • July 15, 2019
    CA Monarcas Morelia
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CF Monterrey
  • Tiburones Rojos De Verac.
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Queretaro FC 1
  • Club Leon
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Juarez
  • CF Tigres Uanl 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    CD Guadalajara
  • Atletico San Luis
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:6
    Atlas FC
  • Club Santos Laguna
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:4
    CF Pachuca
  • Pacific Pines FC
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    Kingscliff
  • July 16, 2019
    Eintracht Northeim 3
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    SC Paderborn 07
  • July 15, 2019
    IA Akranes
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Augnablik
  • FK Zlatibor 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    OFK Petrovac 2
  • AEK Athens FC 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Maccabi Netanya FC 4 3
  • Dio 30 Druten
    • HT: 1:4
    • FT: 1:7
    NEC Nijmegen 17
  • July 16, 2019
    Bruck/leitha
    • HT: 3:2
    • FT: 4:6
    Sc Kittsee
  • SV Leithaprodersdorf
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 7:0
    UFC Tadten
  • SK Werndorf
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    SV Wildon 1
  • TUS Heiligenkreuz
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    SV Pachern
  • NK Slaven 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    BFC Siofok 2
  • FC Asko Gmund 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 6:1
    SC Landskron
  • TUS Rein
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:3
    Gak 1902 Ii
  • DSG Zell
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KAC 1909
  • Hvidovre IF
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    BK Frem 2
  • MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya 4
    • HT: 4:1
    • FT: 5:1
    FC Nikopol 2
  • CF Peralada
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:6
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona 7
  • July 15, 2019
    Korea Dpr 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Tajikistan 4
  • July 16, 2019
    India 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Syrian Arab Republic 3
  • KI Klaksvik
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Vilniaus Riteriai
  • July 15, 2019
    Sao Jose EC SP 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    José Bonifácio EC SP 3
  • July 16, 2019
    UD Extremadura
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Reading FC
  • FC Metalist 1925 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Kremin Kreminchuh 5
  • July 15, 2019
    FC Munsingen 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    FC Biel-bienne 1
  • FC Chernomorets Odessa 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SFC Desna Chernihiv 5 5
  • July 16, 2019
    FC Balkany Zorya 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    SFC Desna Chernihiv 4 4
  • Wiener Sportklub 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    SC St Margarethen 4
  • FC 1980 Wien
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Favoritner AC
  • Cigand SE
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 7:2
    Gesztely FC 1
  • July 15, 2019
    Kingston City FC 5
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Heidelberg United SC 3
  • July 16, 2019
    Atletico Malagueno 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Reading FC 1
  • SC Pinkafeld
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 0:9
    SK Rapid Wien
  • VFB Dillingen 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Spvgg Elversberg II
  • July 15, 2019
    FK Jelgava 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FS Metta Lu 3
  • FK Spartaks Jurmala 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    BFC Daugavpils 7
  • July 16, 2019
    FC Minaj 2
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Agrobiznes Volochisk 4
  • AEL Limassol FC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Oleksandriya 2
  • Undy Athletic
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:4
    Newport County
  • July 15, 2019
    Real Garcilaso 1 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Pirata FC 1 1 3
  • July 16, 2019
    FC Liefering 1 10
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    SV Grodig 5
  • SV Lebring 6
    • HT: 1:3
    • FT: 2:4
    Su Straden 3
  • July 15, 2019
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharo.
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem.
  • July 16, 2019
    1 FC Cologne II
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 5:3
    FC Hurth 1
  • Kilbarrack United
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Oliver Bond
  • Johor Darul Takzim FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Petaling Jaya City FC
  • AFC Bournemouth 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    AFC Wimbledon
  • July 15, 2019
    FC Gorodeya 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Bunyodkor 1
  • July 16, 2019
    Robina City
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Bilambil Redbacks FC
  • July 15, 2019
    Bytovia Bytow 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    Beitar Jerusalem FC 2
  • Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:4
    Hirnyk Kriviy Rih 1
  • Juazeirense 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Brusque SC 4
  • Floresta CE 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Jacuipense BA 4
  • KS Gornik Zabrze 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Atlantas Klaipeda 1 2
  • July 16, 2019
    Flamengo RJ 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    AA Portuguesa RJ 2
  • July 15, 2019
    FC Arsenal Kiev 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    MFC Zhytomir 2
  • July 16, 2019
    Ararat Moscow 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 8:2
    Saturn Ramenskoye 2 4
  • FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    FK Salyut Belgorod 2
  • FC Sokol Saratov 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Dynamo Bryansk 1
  • Rotor Volgograd II
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Kaluga
  • Kvant Obninsk 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1
  • FC Strogino Moscow
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FK Ryazan
  • Khimik-Arsenal Tula
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Khimki-M
  • FK Olimp Khimki 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Pskov-747 4
  • Leningradets 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Rodina Moscow 5
  • Znamya Truda 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Luki-Energiya V.luki 2
  • FC Murom 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1
  • FK Dolgoprudny 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Zvezda St Petersburg 1 2
  • FC Spartak Nalchik
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Anzhi Makhachkala
  • FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Legion-Dynamo 6
  • FC Chernomorets Novoross. 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    SKA Rostov 5
  • Krasnodar-3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Biolog Novokubansk 3
  • FC Volgar Astrakhan
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Urozhay Krasnodar 2
  • FC Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
    • FT: 0:1
    Druzhba Maikop
  • SC Makhachkala 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 1