Schließen

(0)

Highlights

Spiel Ergebnis Erste Halbzeit Über/Unter
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2 1 X 2 T + -
Ogc Nice (dragonbor. : As Saint-etienne (k. 2,20 3,20 2,75 +2
Montpellier Hsc (ca. : Fc Girondins Bordea. 2,05 3,40 2,85 2,5 1,50 2,35 +3
Losc Lille (mistyey. : As Monaco Fc (stig) 4,40 4,90 1,40 2,5 1,22 3,60 +3
Paris Saint-germain. : Olympique Marseille. 4,70 4,70 1,40 2,5 1,30 3,05 +3
Suzhou Jinfu : Inner Mongolia Zhon. 2,50 2,85 2,70 3,25 1,80 3,55 1,5 1,45 2,35 +32
Team Ruspro R11 : Xal Xalinho Fc 3,30 3,80 1,80 3,5 2,00 1,65 +3
Fc Girondins Bordea. : As Saint-etienne (k. 2,00 3,85 2,75 2,5 1,45 2,40 +3
Stade Rennais (oola. : Ogc Nice (dragonbor. 1,25 5,50 6,50 2,5 1,22 3,60 +3
Olympique Marseille. : As Monaco Fc (stig) 4,80 4,70 1,40 2,5 1,30 2,90 +3
Lions Fc (F) : Eastern Suburbs Fc (F) 1,16 6,75 9,00 2,5 1,14 4,30 +2
Nht Newton Heath : Ez1 Vamos Ez1d 2,15 3,70 2,55 3,5 1,70 1,95 +3
Gamba Osaka : Kashiwa Reysol 2,50 3,60 2,35 2,95 2,35 2,85 3,5 2,15 1,55 +95
Jeju United Fc : Suwon Fc 1,80 3,55 3,80 2,35 2,20 4,20 2,5 1,75 1,90 +90
Chungnam Asan Fc : Fc Anyang 2,90 3,00 2,35 3,55 2,00 3,00 2,5 2,10 1,60 +90
Fc Changchun Yatai : Meizhou Hakka Fc 1,50 3,65 6,00 2,00 2,15 6,00 2,5 1,90 1,70 +33
X. Tianshan Leopard : Sichuan Jiuniu 3,45 3,10 2,00 4,20 1,85 2,70 2,5 2,30 1,50 +32
Team Ruspro R11 : Pnz Im Not Over 3,75 4,00 1,65 4,5 2,10 1,60 +3
Incheon United Fc : Busan I Park Fc 2,35 3,05 2,90 2,95 2,00 3,50 2,5 2,00 1,70 +90
Guangzhou R&f Fc : Qingdao Huanghai Fc 2,25 3,00 3,10 2,95 1,95 3,80 2,5 2,20 1,55 +97
Xal Xalinho Fc : Ez1 Vamos Ez1d 2,05 4,00 2,60 3,5 1,70 1,95 +3
Urawa Red Diamonds : Cerezo Osaka 2,70 3,25 2,35 3,35 2,05 3,00 2,5 1,90 1,75 +95
Cs Aerostar Bacau : Asf Comuna Recea 1,90 3,40 3,35 2,45 2,15 3,75 2,5 1,70 1,95 +90
Asu Politehnica Tim. : Csm Slatina 1,70 3,25 4,40 2,30 2,05 4,80 2,5 2,00 1,65 +89
Fc Unirea 2004 Slob. : Afc Dunarea 2005 Ca. 2,90 3,15 2,20 3,50 2,05 2,80 2,5 1,90 1,75 +90
Metaloglobus Bucure. : Fk Csikszereda Mier. 1,80 3,15 4,00 2,40 2,00 4,60 2,5 2,05 1,60 +90
Spiel Ergebnis Erste Halbzeit Über/Unter
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2 1 X 2 T + - +VG
Chiba Jets Funabash. : Nagoya Diamond Dolp. 1,25 3,35 1,40 19,0 2,90 156,5 1,80 1,85 +58
Levanga Hokkaido : Shiga Lakestars 1,45 2,40 1,60 17,5 2,30 159,5 1,80 1,85 +58
Seoul Sk Knights : Anyang Kgc 1,75 1,85 1,85 17,5 1,90 171,5 1,85 1,85 +58
Terrafirma Dyip : Northport Batang Pi. 2,30 1,50 2,20 19,5 1,65 202,5 1,85 1,80 +58
Yamagata Wyverns : Bambitious Nara 5,25 1,10 4,20 22,0 1,20 153,5 1,85 1,85 +58
Koshigaya Alphas : Fighting Eagles Nag. 1,55 2,15 1,65 17,0 2,15 151,5 1,85 1,85 +58
Earthfriends Tokyo . : Sendai 89ers 5,50 1,09 4,40 22,0 1,18 146,5 1,85 1,85 +53
Nishinomiya Storks : Fukushima Firebonds 1,50 2,35 1,60 17,5 2,25 154,5 1,85 1,85 +58
Asan Woori Bank Wib. : Bucheon Keb Hana Ba. 1,20 3,80 139,5 1,85 1,80 +33
Kagawa Five Arrows : Ibaraki Robots 7,00 1,05 5,25 24,0 1,13 159,5 1,85 1,85 +56
Aomori Wats : Gunma Crane Thunder. 8,00 1,03 +8
Northern Happinets : Yokohama B-corsairs 1,45 2,45 1,55 17,5 2,35 148,5 1,85 1,80 +58
Kyoto Hannaryz : Niigata Albirex Bb 1,27 3,20 1,40 18,5 2,80 160,5 1,85 1,85 +58
Hiroshima Dragonfli. : San-en Neophoenix 1,30 2,90 1,45 18,0 2,65 157,5 1,80 1,85 +58
Bursaspor : Tofas Sk Bursa 2,25 1,60 2,20 18,5 1,70 169,5 1,85 1,85 +84
Slask Wroclaw Ii : Ks Pogon Prudnik 1,08 5,50 1,19 23,0 4,20 171,5 1,80 1,85 +75
Ryukyu Golden Kings. : Shimane Susanoo Mag. 1,15 4,30 1,27 20,0 3,50 158,5 1,85 1,80 +58
San Miguel Beermen : Alaska Aces 1,55 2,25 1,65 19,0 2,15 188,5 1,85 1,85 +55
Bk Ogre : Bk Liepaja 1,08 5,50 1,19 23,0 4,20 167,5 1,80 1,85 +79
Ogm Ormanspor (F) : Cukurova Basketbol (F) 1,29 3,05 1,45 18,0 2,75 145,5 1,85 1,85 +80
Hogsbo Basket (F) : Alvik Bbk (F) 1,55 2,15 1,70 17,5 2,15 149,5 1,80 1,90 +80
Shaanxi Tianze : Xinjiang Wojiang 10,0 1,0 160,5 1,85 1,85 +30
Zhejiang Golden Bul. : Sichuan Blue Whales 1,0 9,75 1,05 29,0 7,50 195,5 1,80 1,85 +53
Shanghai Sharks : Beijing Ducks 2,70 1,35 2,50 17,5 1,50 182,5 1,85 1,85 +60
Bakken Bears : Team Fog Naestved 1,03 8,00 1,10 26,0 5,75 168,5 1,80 1,85 +78
Spiel Ergebnis Erste Periode Über/Unter
Zeit Spiel 1 X 2 1 X 2 T + -
Omskie Yastreby : Ladja Togliatti 1,25 6,50 7,00 1,75 2,85 5,00 5,5 1,70 2,00 +37
Gornyak Uchaly : Chelmet Chelyabinsk 2,10 3,40 3,05 2,70 2,15 3,45 3,5 1,60 2,15 +40
Hc Temirtau : Hc Altay-torpedo 2,15 4,30 2,50 2,55 2,70 2,80 5,5 1,60 2,10 +39
Hc Lokomotiv Orsha : Metallurg Zhlobin 3,35 3,95 1,80 3,50 2,45 2,35 4,5 1,70 2,00 +38
Linkopings Hc (F) : Lulea Hf (F) 4,90 5,25 1,40 4,20 2,70 1,95 5,5 1,80 1,90 +37
Sputnik Almetievsk : Tolpar Ufa 3,65 4,20 1,70 3,65 2,50 2,25 4,5 1,65 2,10 +38
Gornyak Rudny : Nomad Nur-sultan 3,60 4,60 1,65 3,45 2,70 2,15 5,5 1,70 2,00 +38
Torpedo Ust Kamenog. : Hc Almaty 1,60 4,60 3,85 2,20 2,55 3,75 5,5 2,10 1,60 +38
Hc Kulager Petropav. : Hk Beibarys Atyrau 2,40 3,85 2,40 2,90 2,35 2,90 4,5 1,85 1,85 +39
Yertis Pavlodar : Hk Snezhnye Barsy N. 1,70 4,60 3,35 2,20 2,70 3,35 5,5 1,70 2,05 +38
Hk Arlan Kökschetau : Hc Aktobe 1,70 4,50 3,55 2,20 2,60 3,55 5,5 1,95 1,75 +38
Nidaros Hockey : Lörenskog Ik 2,50 5,25 1,95 +3
Örnsköldsviks Sk : Tegs Sk 4,60 5,25 1,45 3,95 2,80 1,95 5,5 1,60 2,15 +37
Mörrum Gois Ik : Kallinge-ronneby If 3,80 4,70 1,60 3,60 2,70 2,10 5,5 1,70 2,00 +38
Izhstal Izhevsk : Lada Togliatti 4,80 4,80 1,45 4,30 2,55 2,05 5,5 2,15 1,60 +37
Kristianstads Ik : Mora Ik 2,40 3,95 2,30 2,80 2,50 2,75 5,5 2,05 1,65 +47
Hc Dalen : Malungs If 1,26 6,50 6,50 1,75 3,00 4,70 6,5 2,00 1,70 +37
Skelleftea Aik : Rögle Bk 2,25 3,90 2,65 2,75 2,45 3,05 4,5 1,70 2,05 +47
Leksands If : Färjestads Bk 2,85 4,50 1,95 3,10 2,70 2,45 5,5 1,80 1,95 +46
Frölunda Hc : Lulea Hockey 2,20 3,80 2,70 2,75 2,45 3,10 4,5 1,80 1,90 +47
Neftekhimik Nizneka. : Lokomotive Jaroslaw. 3,25 4,20 1,85 3,40 2,50 2,45 4,5 1,65 2,15 +46
Awangard Omsk : Awtomobilist Jekate. 2,00 3,90 3,10 2,50 2,50 3,35 4,5 1,70 2,05 +46
Saipa Lappeenranta : Hifk Helsinki 3,20 4,00 1,95 3,40 2,50 2,45 4,5 1,70 2,05 +46
Ilves Tampere : Vaasan Sport 1,45 5,00 5,25 2,05 2,55 4,60 4,5 1,65 2,10 +45
Ihk Sparta Sarpsbor. : Lillehammer Ik 2,35 3,85 2,40 2,75 2,50 2,80 5,5 2,10 1,60 +39
Spiel Ergebnis Erster Satz Zweiter Satz Über/Unter
Zeit Spiel 1 2 1 2 1 2 T + -
Sachko, Vitaly : Herbert, Pierre-hug. 9,25 1,02 6,25 1,06 5,75 1,08 18,5 1,90 1,80 +10
Klizan, Martin : Gojo, Borna 1,90 1,70 1,85 1,70 1,85 1,70 21,5 1,60 2,10 +17
Dabrowski G / Stefa. (F) : Krejcikova B / Sini. (F) 3,00 1,30 2,60 1,40 2,70 1,35 +8
Bonzi, Benjamin : Ivashka, Ilya 2,70 1,35 2,35 1,45 2,40 1,40 21,5 1,75 1,90 +17
Sonego, Lorenzo : Miedler, Lucas 1,29 3,15 1,40 2,65 1,40 2,60 21,5 1,75 1,95 +19
Bassilaschwili, Nik. : Gombos, Norbert 2,60 1,40 2,35 1,50 2,35 1,50 21,5 1,75 1,95 +19
Andujar Alba P / Ar. : Peers J / Venus M 4,10 1,19 3,20 1,27 3,40 1,24 +8
Sakkari, Maria (F) : Azarenka, Victoria (F) 2,65 1,40 2,35 1,50 2,40 1,45 20,5 1,80 1,95 +19
Pichler, David : Bedene, Aljaz 7,75 1,04 5,25 1,10 4,80 1,12 18,5 1,75 2,00 +19
Ram, Rajeev : Balazs, Attila 3,75 1,21 3,05 1,29 2,95 1,30 21,5 1,90 1,80 +19
Evans, Daniel : Humbert, Ugo 2,35 1,50 2,20 1,55 2,20 1,55 22,5 1,85 1,85 +18
Gunneswaran, Prajne. : Van De Zandschulp, . 2,80 1,30 2,40 1,45 2,50 1,40 21,5 1,75 1,90 +17
Sabalenka, Aryna (F) : Brady, Jennifer (F) 2,40 1,50 2,20 1,55 2,25 1,55 21,5 1,80 1,90 +19
Erler, Alexander : Pospisil, Vasek 7,75 1,04 5,25 1,10 4,80 1,12 19,5 1,95 1,75 +19
Daniell M / Oswald . : Krawietz K / Mies A 2,70 1,40 2,40 1,45 2,50 1,45 +8
Mertens E / Sabalen. (F) : Flipkens K / Schuur. (F) 1,50 2,30 1,55 2,15 1,55 2,20 +8
Huesler, Marc-andre. : Hoang, Antoine 1,85 1,75 1,80 1,75 1,85 1,75 21,5 1,55 2,20 +17
Edmund, Kyle : Jung, Jason 1,40 2,75 1,45 2,45 1,45 2,40 20,5 1,75 1,95 +18
De Minaur, Alex : Dimitrov, Grigor 1,45 2,55 1,50 2,30 1,50 2,30 22,5 1,90 1,80 +19
Gille S / Vliegen J : Bopanna R / Middelk. 1,50 2,35 1,55 2,15 1,55 2,20 +8
Zverev, Alexander : Sinner, Jannik 1,75 1,95 1,75 1,90 1,75 1,90 22,5 1,80 1,90 +19
Auger-aliassime, Fé. : Schwartzman, Diego 1,85 1,85 1,80 1,80 1,80 1,80 22,5 1,95 1,80 +19